М
Pos
К.
Bib
Фамилия, Имя
Family, Name
Д.Р.
B.date
Страна
Country
Регион
Region
Организация
Org
Команда
Team
Р Фин. забеги Вып. Очки
Points
Тренер(ы)
Coach
1 Л 173 Сактанов Нурсултан Saktanov Nursultan 02.08.1999 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 53.4 Л Борисова Р.Х.
2 Л 937 Абдрасул уулу Мыктыбек Abdrasul uulu Myktybek 04.06.1995 KGZ г.Ош Комитет ФКиС КМС 53.8 Л Манжуев C.Х
3 Л 232 Кожемякин Семен Kozhemyakin Semen 02.03.2000 KGZ Чуй.обл ДЮСШ Чуй.обл 2 54.8 Л Суранчиева А.И.
4 Л 317 Хан Умар Han Umar 18.07.2002 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 2 54.9 Л Курганова.Т.Л
5 Л 156 Оптов Никита Optov Nikita 24.12.2002 KGZ Чуйская ЖДЮСШ №2 2 55.8 Л Клименко О.А.
6 Л 506 Кубанов Суйунбек Kubanov Suunbek 01.12.1999 KGZ Бишкек КГАФК и С 1 55.9 Л Каюкова Р.А. Жайлообек у. С.
7 Л 341 Жаркымбаев Жакшылык Jarkymbaev Jakshylyk 26.05.2002 KGZ Чолпон-Ата СДЮШ 3 58.5 Л Корголдоев У.Ж. Юлдашев А.Н.
8 Л 22 Тажиев Айтназар Tajiev Aitnazar 19.01.1997 KGZ Бишкек КНУ 3 59.0 Л Рыскулов Амангельды
9 Л 107 Анарбеков Алиакбар Anarbekov Aliakbar 19.07.2003 KGZ Бишкек РУОР 3 59.6 Л Батырбеков А.М.
10 Л 23 Улушбеков Азатбек Ulushbekov Azatbek 27.05.2000 KGZ Бишкек КНУ 3 59.7 Л Рыскулов Амангельды
11 Л 67 Сыдыгалиев Бекзат Sydygaliev Bekzat 15.03.2001 KGZ Московский район ДЮСШ 2 1:00.2 Л Дуйсембаев А.Р
12 К 294 Ажиев Омурбек Ajiev omurbek 28.11.1999 KGZ Жалал-Абад СДЮШОР-1 3 1:00.8 0 Торожанов А.А.
13 Л 58 Павлов Никита Pavlov Nikita 02.08.2002 KGZ Токмок СДЮШОР 2 1:00.9 Л Кирьянова Д.С.
13 Л 283 Акылбек уулу Хабибулла Akylbek uulu Habibulla 12.02.2001 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР Ынтымак 2 1:00.9 Л Таштанбеков К.Т
15 Л 873 Нургазиев Азамат Nurgaziev Azamat 21.05.2001 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР-Ынтымак 3 1:01.4 Л Таштанбеков К.Т
16 Л 50 Ибарат Амангелдиев Ibarat Amangeldiev 12.11.1998 KGZ Бишкек КТУ "Манас" 3 1:02.1 Л Збарский В.А.
17 Л 127 Трифонов Михаил Trifonov Mikhail 27.03.2001 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 1:02.6 Л Борисова Р.Х.
17 Л 366 Корголдоев Улугбек Korgoldoev ulugbek 23.07.1995 KGZ Чолпон Ата СДЮШ 3 1:02.6 Л Сейфиев С.С.
19 Л 100 Василевский Ярослав Vasilevskiy Yaroslav 18.06.2001 KGZ Чуйская СДЮШОР 1 1:02.8 Л Кирьянова Д. С.
20 Л 359 Алмаз Уулу Айдарбек Almaz Uulu Aidarbek 12.04.2003 KGZ Чолпон-Ата ДЮСШ 3 1:04.0 Л Сейфиев С.С.
Л 244 Арыпбеков Бедияр Arypbekov Bediar 20.03.1999 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР Ынтымак 1 DQ Л Артыкбаев Т.К
Л 958 Садыкжан уулу Шахзатбек Sadykzhan uulu Shahzatbek 18.09.1997 KGZ г.Ош Комитет ФКиС КМС DQ Л Казибеков А.К.
Л 378 Бекишов Данияр Bekoshov Danijar 02.11.1988 KGZ Чолпон Ата СДЮШ 3 DQ Л Сейфиев С.С.