М
Pos
К.
Bib
Фамилия, Имя
Family, Name
Д.Р.
B.date
Страна
Country
Регион
Region
Организация
Org
Команда
Team
Р Забег Финал Вып. Очки
Points
Тренер(ы)
Coach
1 Л 200 Кадырова Ева кадырова Ева 07.11.2002 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР Бишкек КМС 7.5 7.4 КМС Л Самоловов А.А. Манжуев С.Х
2 Л 251 Татьяна Рыбакова Tatiana Rybakova 04.05.2001 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР КМС 7.8 7.9 1 Л Нечипуренко Л.Н.
3 Л 300 Данилина Карина Danilina Karina 13.07.2003 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР Бишкек КМС 8.0 8.0 1 Л Самоловов А.А.
4 Л 21 Бондаренко Анастасия Bondarenko Аnastasia 13.09.2004 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР Бишкек 1 8.0 8.1 1 Л Самоловов А.А.
5 Л 462 Мамедова Сузанна Mamedova Suzanna 12.03.2005 KGZ Чуй.обл ДЮСШ Чуй.обл 2 8.1 8.2 1 Л Тарасенко А. Р.
6 Л 38 Сарыбаева Нурганым Sarybaeva Nurganym 20.05.2000 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 1 8.0 8.2 1 Л Нечипуренко Л.Н.
7 Л 282 Самаркул кызы Алия Samarkul kyzy Aliya 01.01.2004 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 1 8.1 8.3 1 Л Педан А.О.
8 Л 120 Тяпова Ангелина Tyapova Angelina 02.04.1999 KGZ Бишкек ДОВС, СДЮШОР Бишкек КМС 8.2 8.4 2 Л Самоловов.А.А
9 Л 302 Федорова Анна Fedorova Anna 26.07.2002 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР Бишкек 1 8.2 2 Л Самоловов А.А.
9 Л 280 Батаджиева Сабина Batadjieva Sabina 22.03.2002 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 8.2 2 Л Токтобаев Т.К.
9 Л 216 Корчемкина Маргарита Korchemkina Margarita 04.01.2002 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 8.2 2 Л Токтобаев Т.К.
12 Л 147 Милаева Валерия Milaeva Valeriya 28.09.2001 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 1 8.4 2 Л Самоловов А.А.
12 Л 484 Шабданалиева Альбина Shabdanalieva Albina 08.07.2001 KGZ Чуйская ЖДЮСШ №2 2 8.4 2 Л Абрамов В.В.
12 Л 197 Сидорова Алена Sidorova Alena 21.11.2001 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 2 8.4 2 Л Курганова Т.Л.
15 Л 34 Батманова Сара Batmanova Sara 16.04.2002 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 2 8.5 3 Л Нечипуренко Л.Н.
16 Л 52 Поцелуева Ангелина Potselueva Angelina 10.05.2003 KGZ Чуйская ЖДЮСШ №2 3 8.6 3 Л Абрамов В.В.
16 Л 85 Кыпчакова Азиза Kypchakova Aziza 17.02.1997 KGZ г.Ош Комитет ФКиС 1 8.6 3 Л Казибеков А.К.
16 Л 53 Оленбергер Ольга Olenberger Olga 03.05.2000 KGZ Токмок СДЮШОР 2 8.6 3 Л Кирьянова Д. С.
16 Л 371 Токоноева Айдай Tokonoeva Aidai 25.09.2003 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 8.6 3 Л Борисова Р.Х.
20 Л 25 Камчыбек кызы Бегай Kamchybek kyzy Begai 25.09.1998 KGZ Бишкек КНУ 3 8.7 3 Л Рыскулов А.Б.
20 Л 279 Абылкасымова Акэрке Abylkasymova Akerke 06.04.2004 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 8.7 3 Л Борисова Р.Х
22 Л 267 Санилова Индира Sanilova Indira 12.10.2002 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР Бишкек 3 8.8 3 Л Еремич К.М.
22 Л 118 Бородина Валерия Borodina Valeria 18.08.1999 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 2 8.8 3 Л Бородин В. В.
24 Л 36 Завгородняя Ульяна Zavgorodnyaya Uliana 08.07.2003 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 2 9.0 Л Нечепуренко Л.Н
24 Л 957 Камчыбек кызы Зарина Kamchybek kyzy Zarina 08.01.2001 KGZ г.Ош Комитет ФКиС 3 9.0 Л Казибеков А.К.
26 Л 118 Акунова Айым Akunova Aim 16.07.2002 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР Бишкек 3 9.1 Л Еремич К.М.
26 Л 358 Кашлакова Эллона Kashlakova Ellona 27.12.2003 KGZ Чолпон-Ата СДЮШ 9.1 Л Корголдоев У.Ж.
28 Л 264 Миндубаева Виктория Mindybaeva Viktoriya 12.11.2001 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 2 9.2 Л Курганова Т.Л.
29 Л 380 Султанова Бермет Sultanova Bermet 12.10.2002 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 2 9.3 Л Нечипуренко Л.Н.
30 Л 20 Адигеева Элиза Adigeeva Eliza 30.05.2000 KGZ Бишкек КНУ 3 9.9 Л Рыскулов А.Б.
31 Л 369 Бабаева Виктория Babaeva Viktoriya 24.08.1999 KGZ Токмок СДЮШОР 3 10.5 Л Кирьянова Д. С.
Л 145 Саенко Виталина Saenko Vitalina 15.04.2002 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР 3 DNS сн/вр Л Педан А.О.
Л 261 Кольбаева Перизат Kol'baeva Perizat 06.10.2003 KGZ Бишкек СДЮШОР Бишкек 3 DNS Л Еремич К.М.